Художественный календарь "Сто памятных дат" 1974 г.


Художественный календарь "Сто памятных дат" 1974 г.
Изд-во "Советский художник", М., 1973 г.
OCR Artvek.Ru


В. А. Ватагин (1884-1969)

У. Тансыкбаев (Род. 1904 г.)

Ф. Рюд (1784-1855)

И. И. Бродский (1884—1939)

А. Кастеев (Род. 1904 г.)

Г. Б. Якулов (1884-1928)

В. В. Стасов (1824-1906)

П. М. Кожин (Род. 1904 г.)

В. М. Орешников (Род. 1904 г.)

Т. Жерико (1791 — 1824)

Э. Карьер (1849-1904)

Й. Израэльс (1824—1911)

А. П. Апинис (Род. 1904 г.)

А. Сислей (1839—1899)

А. С. Голубкина (1864—1927)

Л. А. Серяков (1824-1881)

Б. Челлини (1500—1574)

М. Мункачи (1844—1900)

К. Хокусай (1760—1849)

Ни Цзань (1301—1374)

Т. Г. Шевченко (1814—1861)

А. Маньяско (1667-1749)

А. А. Шовкуненко (Род. 1884 г.)

А. Ван Дейк (1599—1641)

Б. Торвальдсен (1768 или 1770-1844)

У. Моррис (1834—1896)

А. П. Боголюбов (1824—1896)

В. А. Стенберг (Род. 1899 г.)

В. Каульбах (1805—1874)

М. Тенкович (1849-1890)

К. Магалашвили (Род. 1894 г.)

Г. Г. Мясоедов (1834—1911)

И. П. Мартос (1754—1835)

Я. делла Кверча (1374-1438)

А. А. Экстер (1884-1949)

Н. П. Крымов (1884—1958)

Э. Йоунссон (1874-1954)

Л. А. Акунья (Род. 1904 г.)

В. И. Якоби (1834—1902)

X. Аверкамп (1585-1634)

И. И. Гамрекели (1894—1943)

А. А. Дейнека (1899-1969)

В. В. Рождественский (1884—1963)

Ю. М. Пэн (1854—1937)

Д. Веласкес (1509—1660)

Ф. А. Маульберч (1724-1796)

М. Анкер (1849-1927)

X. Монтаньес (1568-1649)

Э. Дега (1834—1917)

Г. Мукки (Род. 1899 г.)

Д. Вазари (1511 — 1574)

Г. И. Мотовилов (1884—1963)

С. Вуэ (1590—1649)

Ж. Кишфалуди-Штробль (Род. 1884 г.)

И. Буланже (1837—1874)

Д. Уистлер (1834—1903)

С. Т. Коненков (1874-1971)

Э. Буден (1824-1898)

А. Модильяни (1884—1920)

Г. Мунте (1849—1929)

А. Гудайтис (Род. 1904 г.)

И. Ангелов (1884—1924)

Ж.-Б.-С. Шарден (1699-1779)

К. Шкрета (1610—1674)

И. Е. Репин (1844—1930)

Я. Лиепинь (1894—1968)

Ф. де Шампень (1602-1674)

А. Бубак (1824-1870)

Г. Гольбейн старший (ок. 1465—1524)

С. С. Пименов (1784-1833)

Пинтуриккио (Ок. 1454-1513 гг.)

К. Д. Фридрих (1774—1840)

М. Герымский (1846—1874)

В. Бейтевег (1591 или 1592—1624)

Ш. Деспио (1874-1946)

А. Эдельфельт (1854-1905)

А. Ф. Чернышев (1824-1863)

К. Пуркине (1834—1868)

А. Г. Сотников (Род. 1904 г.)

Д. П. Шварц (1899—1961)

Н. К. Рерих (1874-1947)

К. Фабрициус (1622—1654)

С. И. Васильковский (1854-1917)

Ф. Я. Алексеев (между 1753 и 1765—1824 гг.)

Э. Ф. Калнынь (Род. 1904 г.)

Д. Морленд (1763—1804)

Д. В. Горлов (Род. 1899 г.)

В. Ф. Степанова (1894—1958)

Ю. Хелмоньский (1849-1914)

З. Е. Серебрякова (1884—1967)

Т. Кулисевич (Род. 1899 г.)

Д. Гирландайо (1449-1494)

Н. Трийк (1884—1940)

50 лет искусства советского Палеха

П. И. Петровичев (1874—1947)

К. П. Брюллов (1799-1852)

Л. С. Бакст (1866—1924)

С. А. Аракелян (1884—1942)

Тинторетто (1518—1594)

П. де Шаванн (1824—1898)